SwimmingSA Instagram Like SwimmingSA on Facebook
 | 

2016/2017 Results

Date Meet  TM Results File   PDF Results     Team Scores   
October          
Sunday 16th Norwood LC  Download Download    Download
Saturday 22nd All In Meet LC  Download Download   Download
Sunday 23rd  EDSA Meet 1 Download Download   Download
Sunday 30th  EDSA Meet 2  Download  Download   Download
November           
Sunday 6th  Marion LC  Download Download   Download
Saturday 12th H&G West Lakes Challenge        
Saturday 12th & Sunday 13th      Broken Hill Aquatic Download Download   Download
Sunday 13th Clovercrest Download Download   Download
Sunday 13th West Coast Download Download   Download
Sunday 13th EDSA Meet 3 Download Download   Download
Friday 18th RASA 1st Points Download Download   Download
Saturday 19th Division 1 Meet 1 LC Download Download   Download
Sunday 20th Junior League 11&U Meet 1 LC Download Download   Download
Sunday 20th Division 2 Meet 1 LC Download Download   Download
Saturday 26th Berri Download Download   Download
Sunday 27th EDSA Meet 4 Download  Download   Download
Sunday 27th Gawler Download Download   Download
December          
Friday 2nd EDSA Meet 5 Download Download    
Saturday 3rd Waikerie Download Download   Download
Saturday 3rd Northern Areas Challenge Download Download   Download
Sunday 4th State Open Water Championships Download Download   Download
Saturday 10th Unley Download Download   Download
Saturday 10th Port Augusta Download Download   Download
Saturday 10th & Sunday 11th Blue Lake Y Download Download    
Sunday 11th Murray Bridge Download Download   Download
Saturday 17th Division 1 Meet 2 LC Download Download   Download
Sunday 18th Development Meet LC Download Download   Download
January          
Friday 6th - Monday 9th Country Championships Download Download   Download
Wednesday 11th Henley & Grange Jetty to Jetty        
Saturday 14th Quorn Download Download   Download
Sunday 15th Devils Peak Dash Download Download   Download
Wednesday 18th - Sunday 22nd State LC Championships Download Download   Download
February          
Saturday 4th Tea Tree Gully & STARplex Download Download   Download
Sunday 5th Mountain Pool Download  Download   Download
Sunday 5th Gladstone Download       
Saturday 11th Crystal Brook Download Download   Download
Saturday 11th Loxton Download Download   Download
Sunday 12th EDSA Meet 6 Download Download   Download
Sunday 12th Jamestown Download Download    
Saturday 18th Clare Download Download   Download
Saturday 18th & Sunday 19th Vitor Renmark Download Download   Download
Sunday 19th Mid North Games Download Download   Download
Saturday 25th Division 1 Meet 3 LC Download Download   Download
Sunday 26th Junior League 15&U Meet 2 LC Download Download   Download
Sunday 26th Dolphins Download Download   Download
Sunday 26th Booleroo Centre Download Download   Download
March          
Friday 3rd  Norwood Hot 100's Download Download   Download
Saturday 4th Whyalla         
Sunday 5th  Whyalla OWS        
Sunday 12th Onkaparinga        
Saturday 18th Port Pirie Download  Download    Download 
Saturday 18th  Last Blast of Summer  Download Download    Download
Sunday 19th  Port Pirie OWS   Download    
Saturday 25th Starplex Meet 1  Download  Download    Download 
May           
Saturday 6th  All In Winter Download Download   Download
Sunday 14th  Fleurieu         
Sunday 21st  Adelaide         
Sunday 28th  Marion Short Course         
           

 

2015/2016 Results

Date Meet TM Results File PDF Results Team Scores Live Results
October          
Saturday 17th All-In Summer LC Download Download Download  
Sunday 25th Marion LC Download Download  Download   
Sunday 25th EDSA Session 1  Download Download Download  
November          
Sunday 1st EDSA Session 2 Download Download Download  
Sunday 1st Norwood LC Download Download Download  
Saturday 7th Clovercrest LC Download Download  Download   
Saturday 7th Roxby Downs Download Download Download  
Sunday 8th EDSA Session 3  Download Download Download  
Saturday 14th Division 1 Meet 1 LC Download Download  Download   
Satrurday 14th West Coast LC Download Download  Download   
Saturday 14th - Sunday 15th Broken Hill Aquatic LC Download Download  Download   
Sunday 15th 11&U JX Meet 1 Download Download  Download   
Sunday 15th Division 2 Meet 1 Download  Download  Download   
Sunday 15th EDSA Session 4  Download Download    
Friday 20th RASA 1st Points Download Download Download  
Saturday 28th State OW Championships Download  Download  Download   
Sunday 29th Northern Areas Challenge LC Download Donwload  Download   
Sunday 29th Gawler LC Download Download  Download   
Sunday 29th RASA 2nd Points Download Download Download  
December          
Saturday 5th Unley LC Download Download Download   
Saturday 5th - Sunday 6th Blue Lake Y LC Download Download Download  
Sunday 6th Starplex Meet 1 LC Download Download  Download   
Sunday 6th Crystal Brook SC Download Download  Download   
Saturday 12th Waikerie LC  Download Download  Download   
Saturday 12th Port Augusta LC Download Download  Download   
Sunday 13th Port Augusta OWS        
Sunday 13th Murray Bridge LC Download Download Download  
Sunday 13th West Lakes Challenge OWS  Download Download Download   
Friday 18th RASA 3rd Points Download Download Download  
Saturday 19th Division 1 Meet 2 LC Download Download  Download  Download
Sunday 20th 11&U JX Meet 2 LC Download  Download  Download  Download
Sunday 20th Division 2 Meet 2 LC Download  Download  Download  Download
January          
Saturday 2nd Berri Download  Download  Download   
Sunday 3rd Strathalbyn Download Download  Download   
Wednesday 6th Henley & Grange Jetty to Jetty OWS Download Download  Download   
Friday 8th - Monday 11th Country Championships  Download Download Download  Download
Saturday 16th Quorn Download Download  Download   
Wednesday 20th - Sunday 24th State LC Championships Download Download  Download  Download
Friday 22nd Upper North  Download Download    
Sunday 31st Mountain Pool  Download Download  Download   
February          
Saturday 6th Loxton         
Sunday 7th Jamestown  Download Download  Download   
Saturday 13th - Sunday 4th Vitor Renmark Download Download  Download   
Sunday 14th Gladstone  Download Download  Download   
Saturday 20th Clare         
Saturday 20th Division 1 Meet 3 LC Download Download  Download   
Sunday 21st 11&U JX Meet 3 LC Download Download Download  
Sunday 21st Mid North Games         
Saturday 27th Marion Fast 50's  Download Download  Download   
Sunday 28th Dolphins  Download Download Download   
Sunday 28th Booleroo Centre  Download Download  Download   
March          
Saturday 5th STARplex  Download Download  Download   
Saturday 5th Whyalla Download Download  Download   
Sunday 6th Whyalla OWS         
Saturday 12th Port Pirie  Download Download Download   
Sunday 13th Port Pirie OWS    Download     
Sunday 13th Onkaparinga Download Download     
Saturday 19th - Sunday 20th Last Blast of Summer LC  Download Download Download  
May          
Saturday 7th All In Winter SC  Download Download Download  
Sunday 15th Fleurieu Download Download  Download   
Sunday 29th Marion Short Course  Download Download  Download   
June          
Saturday 4th Division 1 Meet 1 SC Download Download Download  
Sunday 5th 11&U JX Meet 1 SC Download Download Download  
Sunday 5th Division 2 Meet 1 SC Download Download Download  
Saturday 18th STARplex Download Download  Download   
Sunday 26th South Coast Download Download Download  
July          
Saturday 2nd Division 1 Meet 2 SC Download Download Download   
Sunday 3rd 11&U JX Meet 2 SC Download Download  Download  
Sunday 3rd Division 2 Meet 2 SC Download  Download  Download   
Sunday 10th Playford Aquatic Meet 1 Download Download  Download   
Thursday 21st - Sunday 24th State SC Championships Download     Download
September          
Saturday 3rd Division 1 Meet 3 SC Download Download Download   
Sunday 4th 11&U JX Meet 3 SC  Download Download Download  
Sunday 4th Division 2 Meet 3 Download Download  Download  
Sunday 25th Playford Aquatic Meet 2  Download Download  Download   

 

2014 - 15 Results

2014-15 Results

Date             

Event Name & Information 

Live Results  

Full Results      

Point Score     

TM Results File

September          
Sunday 27th Playford   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 13th Division 2 - Meet 4 (SC) Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 13th 11&U JX - Meet 4 (SC) Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 12th Division 1 - Meet 4 (SC) Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
           
 August          
 Sunday 16th  Division 2 - Meet 3 (SC) Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
 Sunday 16th 11&U JX - Meet 3 (SC) Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
 Saturday 15th Division 1 - Meet 3 (SC) Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
           
 July           
Thursday 16th - Sunday 19th State SC Championships Live Results  Results Pointscore TM Results
 Sunday 5th Playford - Meet 1   Results Pointscore TM Results
           
 June          
Sunday 21st Division 2 - Meet 2 (SC)   Results Pointscore TM Results File
Sunday 21st 11&U JX - Meet 2 (SC)   Results Pointscore TM Results File
Saturday 20th Division 1 - Meet 2 (SC)   Results Pointscore TM Results File
Sunday 14th South Coast   Results Pointscore TM Results File
Saturday 6th - Sunday 7th STARplex   Results Pointscore TM Results File
           
 May          
 Sunday 31st Fleurieu   Results Pointscore TM Results
 Sunday 24th Marion   Results Pointscore TM Results
 Sunday 17th 11&U JX - Meet 1 (SC)  Live Results Results   Pointscore  TM Results
 Sunday 17th Division 2 - Meet 1 (SC)  Live Results Results  Pointscore  TM Results
 Saturday 16th Division 1 - Meet 1 (SC)  Live Results Results   Pointscore  TM Results
April          
Saturday 11th 11&U JX - Meet 4 (SC)   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 11th Division 2 - Meet 4 (SC)   Results Pointscore TM Results
March          
Saturday 28th Starplex   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 28th Country Sprints & Relays   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 28th Octopus League State Final   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 21st Division 1 Meet 4 Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 15th Nyrstar Port Pirie OWS   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 14th Port Pirie   Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 13th RASA Sprint Championships   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 8th Whyalla OWS   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 7th Whalla Short Course   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 1st Onkaparinga   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 1st Dolphins   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 1st Booleroo Centre   Results Pointscore TM Results
February          
Saturday 21st - Sunday 22nd State LC Open & MC Championships Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 20th February RASA 5th Points   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 15th Gladstone   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 15th Mountain Pool   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 14th & Sunday 15th Vitor Renmark   Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 13th EDSA Interclub Session 7   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 8th Mid North Games   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 7th Marion 13&U Fast 50's   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 7th Clare   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 1st Jamestown   Results Pointscore TM Results
January          
Saturday 31st Loxton   Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 30th EDSA Interclub Session 6   Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 30th RASA 4th Points   Results Pointscore TM Results
Tuesday 20th - Saturday 24th State LC Age & Relay Championships

Live Results

Results

Relay Results

Club Pointscore

Athlete Pointscore

Relay Pointscore

TM Results

TM Results - Relays

Sunday 18th EDSA Interclub Session 5   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 18th Quorn   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 18th H&G West Lakes Challenge   Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 9th - Monday 12th Country Championships Live Results Results Pointscore TM Results
Wednesday 7th *race abandoned Henley Jetty to Grange Jetty OWS   - - -
Sunday 4th Strathalbyn   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 3rd Berri   Results Pointscore TM Results
December          
Sunday 21st Division 2 - Meet 3   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 21st 11&U JX - Meet 3   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 20th Division 1 - Meet 3   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 14th Murray Bridge   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 14th EDSA Interclub Session 4   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 14th Port Augusta Open Water   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 13th Waikerie   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 13th Port Augusta   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 7th Crystal Brook   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 6th & Sunday 7th Blue Lake Y   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 6th Whyalla Long Course (hosted by WCO)   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 6th Unley   Results Pointscore TM Results
November          
Sunday 30th  SSA State OW Championships   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 29th Gawler   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 29th Marion   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 29th Riverland Interclub 2nd Pennant   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 23rd STARplex   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 23rd EDSA Interclub Session 3   Results Pointscore TM Results
Satruday 22nd Roxby Down   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 22nd & Sunday 23rd  Broken Hill   Results Pointscore TM Results
Friday 21st  Riverland Interclub 1st Pennant   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 16th Northern Areas Challenge   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 16th  Division 2 - Meet 2   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 16th 11&U JX - Meet 2   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 15th  Division 1 - Meet 2   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 9th EDSA Interclub Session 2   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 2nd Norwood Carnvial   Results Pointscore TM Results
October          
Sunday 26th Division 2 - Meet 1   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 26th 11&U JX - Meet 1   Results Pointscore TM Results
Sunday 26th EDSA Interclub Session 1   Results Pointscore TM Results
Saturday 25th Division 1 - Meet 1   Results Pointscore TM Results


Past Results

2013/14 Season

Sponsored By